东营市河口区2025-2026学年第一学期三年级英语期末质量监测试题(含答案,无听力原文,含音频)

文档属性

名称 东营市河口区2025-2026学年第一学期三年级英语期末质量监测试题(含答案,无听力原文,含音频)
格式 zip
文件大小 20.0MB
资源类型 教案
版本资源 鲁科版(五四制)
科目 英语
更新时间 2026-02-01 00:00:00

文档简介

2025-2026学年第一学期基础质量监测
三年级英语试题
(考试时间:50分钟 ) 成绩________
听力部分(共50分)
1、听录音,圈出你所听到的内容,每小题听两遍。
1. a e i 2. f m n
3. b d p 4. L I Y
5. Q O U 6. S C X
7. nice nose nine 8. hand here head
9. eye ear eraser 10. family father friend
二、听录音,选出你所听到的内容,将其序号填入题前括号内,
每小题听两遍。
( )1. A. Hello, Peter. B. Hello! I’m Peter. C. This is Peter.
( )2. A. How old are you B. How many balloons
C. How are you
( )3. A. I have a good friend. B. I have a big mouth.
C. I have a new pen.
( )4. A. It’s red. B. It’s blue. C. It’s green.
( )5. A. I’m eight. B. I’m ten. C. I’m seven.
( )6. A. This is Danny. He’s my friend.
B. This is Jenny. She’s my friend.
C. This is Tom. He’s my friend.
( )7. A. Blue and yellow make green.
B. Red and yellow make orange.
C. Red and blue make purple.
( )8. A. This is my father. B. This is my mother.
C. This is my grandmother.
( )9. A. She is a teacher. B. He is a driver. C. She is a doctor.
( )10. A. Five red balloons, please.
B. Two blue balloons, please.
C. Three black balloons, please.
三、听录音,判断图片与所听内容是“√”否“×”一致。每小题听两遍。
1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
( ) ( ) ( ) ( ) ( )
四、听录音,选出与所听内容相符的选项。每小题听两遍。
( )1. ( )2.
A B A B
( )3. ( )4.
A B A B
( )5. ( )6.
A B A B
( )7.
五、听录音,选答语,将其序号填入题前括号内,每小题听两遍。
( )1. A. Good morning. B. Good afternoon.
( )2. A. My name’s Guo Yang. B. This is my friend Guo Yang.
( )3. A. It’s an eraser. B. It’s so long.
( )4. A. This is my brother. B. Yes, he is.
( )5. A. I like orange. B. It’s orange.
( )6. A. I have ten. B. I’m ten.
( )7. A. I’m nine. B. I’m fine. Thank you!
( )8. A. I see red and green. B. I like red and green.
六、听两组短文,圈出信息卡上所听到的信息,每组短文听两遍。
第一组 第二组
笔试部分(共50分)
七、根据图片,写出单词首字母的大小写形式,并将单词正确地抄写在四线三格上,注意书写规范。
例: 1.
2. 3.
4. 5.
八、找出每组单词中不同类的一项,并将其序号填入题前括号内。
( )1. A. morning B. see C. afternoon
( )2. A. my B. your C. name
( )3. A. panda B. mouth C. foot
( )4. A. bag B. long C. new
( )5. A. yellow B. white C. cake
九、根据句意,选择正确的选项写在横线上。
1. — This is your_______. — No, it’s my nose.
2. — How many______ do you have — I have six .
3. — This is for you, Jenny! — _______!
4. The ______ is so colourful and beautiful!
5. — Tom, this is my friend, John. — He is ______ and strong!
十、单项选择,根据句意选择合适的选项,将其序号填入题前括号内。
( )1. — What’s your name — ______ name is Jenny.
A. I B. My C. Me
( )2. — How many books — __________
A. Five books. B. It’s a book. C. I have a book.
( )3. I am a panda. I have______ legs.
A. four B. two C. six
( )4. — Good afternoon, Mr Wood. — __________
A. Good morning. B. I’m fine. C. Good afternoon.
( )5. — Three red balloons and __________ purple balloons, please.
— OK, five balloons. Here you are.
A. three B. five C. two
十一、给下列句子选择合适的答语,并将其序号填入题前括号内。
( )1. Is this your grandmother A. I like purple.
( )2. How old are you B. It’s a schoolbag.
( )3. What colour do you like C. Yes, she is.
( )4. Happy birthday! D. I’m ten.
( )5. What’s this E. Thank you.
十二、连词成句,将正确的序号写在横线上。
1. ① name ② is ③ My ④ Jenny
__________________________________________.
2. ① two ② I ③ wings ④ have
__________________________________________.
3. ① colours ② What ③ see ④ you ⑤ do
__________________________________________
4. ① me ② count ③ candles ④ the ⑤ Let
__________________________________________.
5. ① Look ② pencil ③ new ④ at ⑤ my
__________________________________________.
十三、为下列句子选出正确的图片,将序号填入题前括号内。
( )1. — Nice to meet you. A. B.
— Nice to meet you, too.
( )2. — This is your arm. A. B.
— No, it’s my leg.
( )3. — This is my mother. A. B.
— Wow, she’s a cook.
( )4. — How old are you A. B.
— I’m nine.
( )5. — What colour is it A. B.
— It’s red and yellow.
十四、选择合适的句子补全对话,将其序号写在横线上。
Wang Hong: Hello, Peter. 1.___________
Peter: No, he isn’t. He’s my brother, Joe.
Wang Hong: Hi, Joe. Nice to meet you.
Joe: 2.___________
Wang Hong: 3.___________
Peter & Joe: OK!
Peter: Look at the baby panda! 4.___________
Joe: It’s black and white. I love it!
Wang Hong: 5.___________
Joe: Let me count! One, two... I see five!
Peter: Look! Here is a brown puppy!
Wang Hong: Wow! It’s so small!
十五、阅读短文,按要求完成下列任务。
Hello, I’m Li Ming. Today is my birthday. I’m seven years old. I have many gifts(礼物). Jenny gives(给)me a red pencil-case. Danny gives me four pens and two rulers. Ha-ha, I have ten pens and two rulers now. Wang Hong gives me a yellow schoolbag. I put many books in it. Peter gives me a box. “Open it, please.” says Peter. Wow! It’s a kite. It’s blue and white. I like it very much!
任务一:Li Ming收到了哪些生日礼物呢?选一选,在图片前的框内画“√”。
任务二:阅读短文,判断句子正(T)误(F)。
( )1. Li Ming is seven years old.
( )2. Jenny gives(给)Li Ming a blue pencil-case.
( )3. The schoolbag is yellow.
( )4. Li Ming has four pens and two rulers now.
( )5. The kite is black and white.
I’m Liu Lei.
I’m 6. two / ten.
I have a big 7. mouth / face .
I like 8. black / blue .
My father is 9. tall / strong.
My mother is beautiful.
I have a baby 10. sister / brother.
I’m Su Li.
I’m 1. eight / seven.
I have two big 2. eyes / ears .
I like 3. purple / pink .
My mother is a 4. nurse / teacher.
My father is a 5 .driver / doctor.
A. mouth B. tall C. rainbow D. Thanks E. pencils
A. How many pandas do you see
B. Let’s go to the zoo.
C. Is this your friend
D. What colour is it
E. Nice to meet you, too.
-3- -4-
-1- -2-2025-2026学年第一学期基础质量监测
三年级英语试题答案与评分标准
听力部分(共50分)
一、听录音,圈出你所听到的内容,每小题听两遍。(每小题1分,共10分)
1.i 2. m 3. b 4. Y 5. O 6. X 7. nine 8. head 9. eye 10. friend
二、听录音,选出你所听到的内容,将其序号填入题前括号内,每小题听两遍。(每小题1分,共10分)
1. B 2. C 3. C 4. B 5. C 6. A 7. B 8. B 9. C 10. C
三、听录音,判断图片与所听内容是“√”否“×”一致。每小题听两遍。(每小题1分,共5分)
1. √ 2. × 3. √ 4. × 5. √
四、听录音,选出与所听内容相符的选项。每小题听两遍。(每小题1分,共7分)
1. A 2. B 3. A 4. A 5. B 6. B 7. B
五、听录音,选答语,将其序号填入题前括号内,每小题听两遍。
(每小题1分,共8分)
1. B 2. A 3. A 4. B 5. B 6. A 7. B 8. A
六、听两组短文,圈出信息卡上所听到的信息,每组短文听两遍。(每小题1分,共10分)
1. eight 2. eyes 3. pink 4. nurse 5. doctor 6. ten 7. mouth
8. blue 9. tall 10. sister
笔试部分(共50分)
七、根据图片,写出单词首字母的大小写形式,并将单词正确地抄写在四线三格上,注意书写规范。(每小题1分,共5分)
1. 2.
3. 4.
5.
八、找出每组单词中不同类的一项,并将其序号填入题前括号内。(每小题1分,共5分)
1. B 2. C 3. A 4. A 5. C
九、根据句意,选择正确的选项写在横线上。(每小题1分,共5分)
1. A 2. E 3. D 4. C 5. B
十、单项选择,根据句意选择合适的选项,将其序号填入题前括号内。(每小题1分,共5分)
1. B 2. A 3. A 4. C 5. C
十一、给下列句子选择合适的答语,并将其序号填入题前括号内。(每小题1分,共5分)
1. C 2. D 3. A 4. E 5. B
十二、连词成句,将正确的序号写在横线上。(每小题1分,共5分)
1.③①②④ 2.②④①③ 3.②①⑤④③ 4.⑤①②④③ 5.①④⑤③②
十三、为下列句子选出正确的图片,将序号填入题前括号内。(每小题1分,共5分)
1. B 2.A 3. B 4. A 5. A
十四、选择合适的句子补全对话,将其序号写在横线上。(每小题1分,共5分)
1. C 2. E 3. B 4. D 5. A
十五、阅读短文,按要求完成下列任务。
任务一:(每小题1分,共5分)
任务二:(每小题1分,共5分)
1. T 2. F 3. T 4. F 5. F
附:听力材料
2025-2026学年第一学期基础质量监测
三年级英语试题听力材料
一、听录音,圈出你所听到的内容,每小题听两遍。
1.i 2. m 3. b 4. Y 5. O 6. X 7. nine 8. head 9. eye 10. friend
二、听录音,选出你所听到的内容,将其序号填入题前括号内,每小题听两遍。
1. Hello! I’m Peter.
2. How are you
3. I have a new pen.
4. It’s blue.
5. I’m seven.
6. This is Danny. He’s my friend.
7. Red and yellow make orange.
8. This is my mother.
9. She is a doctor.
10. Three black balloons, please.
三、听录音,判断图片与所听内容是“√”否“×”一致。每小题听两遍。
1. - How old are you - I’m six.
2. - What’s that - It’s a pencil-case.
3. My father is a PE teacher. He’s strong.
4. Look! This is my leg.
5. Hello! My name is Hua Mulan.
四、听录音,选出与所听内容相符的选项。每小题听两遍。
1. - Goodbye! Jenny. - Bye! See you tomorrow.
2. This is Zhou Bing. She’s my friend.
3. I have a long nose.
4. Put your pen in your pencil-case, please!
5. I have a happy family. My father, my mother, my baby sister and me.
6. - How many crayons do you see - I see two.
7. - What colour do you like - I like brown and white.
五、听录音,选答语,将其序号填入题前括号内,每小题听两遍。
1. Good afternoon, Mr Li.
2. What’s your name
3. What’s this
4. Is this your brother
5. What colour is this
6. How many books do you have
7. How are you
8. What colours do you see
六、听两组短文,圈出信息卡上所听到的信息,每组短文听两遍。
第一组
I’m Su Li. I’m eight. I have two big eyes. I like pink. My mother is a nurse. My father is a doctor.
第二组
I’m Liu Lei. I’m ten. I have a big mouth. I like blue. My father is tall.
My mother is beautiful. I have a baby sister.
同课章节目录